1 / 3

Ladies Summer Ocean Print V-Neck Dress

$26.40
$26.40 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPQNPYN9RLU
brand namehotdelta
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialWoven fabric
Pattern typeAnimal print
Sleeve length 1Sleeves
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Beach sand,Informal,Vacation,get together,festival,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Length (inch)35.4-57.135.8-57.536.2-57.936.6-58.337.0-58.737.4-59.1
Waistline (inch)26.0-27.627.6-29.129.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.4
Bust (inch)33.1-34.634.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.5
Length (cm)90-14591-14692-14793-14894-14995-150
Waistline (cm)66-7070-7474-7878-8282-8686-90
Bust (cm)84-8888-9292-9696-100100-104104-108