1 / 1

Casual print color block cardigan

$25.78
$25.78 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPXXQPPH55B
brand namehotdelta
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
Liningno
seasonAll season
Penetrationno
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)5859606162636465